EN CONSTRUCTION

 

COMITE DIRECTEUR

 Président  BRANA Vincent
 Vice Président / Partenariat  MARTH Serge
 Vice Président / Animation  PASCASSIO Christian
 Secrétaire  MARTINEZ Charles
 Trésorier  PEYRAS Michel
 Féminines  FUSTEC Jean-Yves
 Communication / Commercial  GOURGUES Pierre
 Commercial   ACHERITOGARAY Alain
 Social  GRACIET Yannick
 Membre Invité  CHASSERIAUD Patrick
 Membre Invité  TEILETCHE Frédéric

 

SECRETARIAT

 Directeur Administratif  REYTEROU Nicolas
 Secrétaire  GOMEZ Elvira

 

COMMISSION MATERIEL

 Matériel / Equipement  REYTEROU Nicolas
 Boutique  GOMEZ Elvira
 Laverie / Pharmacie  SPITERI Patricia
 Nettoyage Minibus  SPITERI Patricia

 

COMMISSION ANIMATION

 Responsable  PASCASSIO Christian
 Membres  AGUILAR Alain
   BEHETY François
   BERRY James
   CAMBON Jean-Paul
   CURUTCHET Serge
   DUPIN Patrick
   GONZALES Damien
   LATASTE Jean-Bernard
   MARCOS Alexandre
   MARCOS Marie
   MERIAS Laurent
   MOUQUELET Didier
   SORIANO Jean-Claude
   VILLABRIGA Frédéric

 

COMMISSION ARBITRAGE

 Responsable  FRASCA Jérôme
 Arbitre Seniors  FRASCA Jérôme
   MARTINEZ Louis
 Arbitre Jeunes  DUHART Tristan
   FONTENY Mendy
   FONTENY Peyo
   MARCOS Camille
   PINA SANZ Juan
   SEFIANE Jawad

 

SECURITE / DELEGUES TERRAIN

 Responsable  MARCOS Alexandre
 Délégués  BEHETY François
   GARCIA François
   LAFOURCADE Pierre
   MARCOS Alexandre
   MERIAS Laurent
   SARRAN Marc

 

RESEAUX SOCIAUX / SITE INTERNET

 Responsable  REYTEROU Nicolas
   GOMEZ Elvira
   GOMEZ Thierry

 

COMMISSION MEDICALE

 Responsable  VAILLANT Gérard
   DARGELOS Vincent
   LIARCOU Franck
   ZUZARREN Guillaume

 

CLUB HOUSE

 Responsable  PASCASSIO Véronique
   PASCASSIO Christian

 

POLE SENIORS

 RTJ  JIMENEZ Hugo
 SENIORS A  PARDEILHAN Cédric
 T2   JIMENEZ Hugo
 T3   JIMENEZ Ruben
 T4   FONTANT Yannick
 T5   MARTIN Angel
 Dirigeant   SALLABERRY Michel
 SENIORS B  CAZENAVE Maxime
T2   NARBAIS Patrick
 T3   FONTAN  Yannick
T4   MARTIN Angel
SENIORS C  JIMENEZ Hugo
T2   FONTAN Yannick
T3   MARTIN Angel

 

POLE FEMININ

 RTJ  COLLIN Nolwenn
 SENIORS A  COLLIN Nolwenn
T2   GERARD Christophe
Dirigeant   MERIAS Laurent
 U14 / U17 F   SAUSSET Yannick
T2   FOUCHE Pierre
 U13 F  BERRY James
T2   BOURDIN Aurélie
 U11 F  MARCOS Alexandre
T2   GUEDARRI Hassana

 

POLE FORMATION

 RTJ  GAZEAU Dimitri
 U18  PIGEAU Philippe
 T2   AKKAN Temel
 U17  BERGER Mickaël
 T2   SERRANO Emilio
 U16  LEDUC Alexandre
 T2   GATINAUD Lucas
 U15  SEGUI Romain
 T2   PARIES Jonathan
 U14  GAZEAU Dimitri
 T2   ETCHEVERRY Olivier
 T3   LISSART Jean-François
 T4   PASTOR Laurent

 

POLE PRE FORMATION